Post Offer Free
Premier Digital Ltd.
Premier Digital Ltd.  

Gold Index: 1273

You are here: home  > products

Company Info

Premier Digital Ltd. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Distributor/Wholesaler, Other
City: Beijing
Province/State: Beijing
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

China cable RAM manufacturer & supplier

Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
Image Only Gallery Text & Image List
  • CPU

CPU

46M1085

Quad-Core Intel Xeon X5550 2.66GHz 1333/8MB L2 95w Turbo x3650M2/X3550m2

2011-09-15

Inquire Now

  • CPU

CPU

505880-B21

HP E5540 DL360 G6 KIT

2011-09-15

Inquire Now

  • IBM memory 46C7577 DDR3

IBM memory 46C7577 DDR3

16GB 2X8GB PC2-5300 DDR2 SDRAM 667MHz DIMM ECC CL5 Kit

2011-09-15

Inquire Now

  • IBM memory

IBM memory

46C7538 DDR2

8GB KIT 2X4GB PC2-5300 CL5 DDR2 RDIMM ECC 667MHZ

2011-09-15

Inquire Now


  • IBM memory

IBM memory

46C7451 DDR3

8GB 1X8GB PC3-10600 1333MHZ DDR3 Rdimm ECC Dr CL9

2011-09-15

Inquire Now

  • IBM memory

IBM memory

44T1599 DDR3

4GB 1X4GB Dual RANKX8 PC3-10600 CL9 ECC DDR3-1333MHZ LP Rdimm

2011-09-15

Inquire Now

  • IBM memory

IBM memory

41Y2771 DDR2

4GB (2x2GB) PC2-5300 ECC DDR2 667MHz RDIMM Single Rank CL5

2011-09-15

Inquire Now

  • HP memory

HP memory

500666-b21 DDR3 ECC

16GB DIMM DDR3-1066 / PC3-8500 Reg ECC CL7 registered 240 pin 1066MHz

2011-09-15

Inquire Now


  • HP memory

HP memory

466440-B21 DDR2

8GB (2 x 4GB) PC2-5300 FullyBuffered DIMM 667MHZ DDR2 Option Kit

2011-09-15

Inquire Now

  • HP memory

HP memory

413015-B21 DDR2

HP 16GB 2x8GB FullyBuffered FBD DIMM PC2-5300 DDR2 Memory Kit 667MHZ 240-pin

2011-09-15

Inquire Now

  • memory ram ddr2

memory ram ddr2

408854-B21 DDR2

8GB 667 MHz PC2-5300 2x4GB DDR2 Dual Rank Memory Kit

2011-09-15

Inquire Now

  • memory ram ddr

memory ram ddr new

395409-b21 DDR

8 GB ( 2 x 4 GB ) DIMM 184 pin DDR 333 MHz PC2700 registered

2011-09-15

Inquire Now


  • H3C module SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-GE network cable

H3C module SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-GE network cable new

We deal in Cisco,IBM,HP,3COM,D-Link modules,memory,cable,RAM,DDR,computer network products

2011-09-15

Inquire Now

  • D-link module DGS-701 network cable

D-link module DGS-701 network cable new

We deal in Cisco,IBM,HP,3COM,D-Link modules,memory,cable,RAM,DDR,computer network products

2011-09-15

Inquire Now

  • Nortel module AA1419021 CWDM GBIC 1550nm Transceivers

Nortel module AA1419021 CWDM GBIC 1550nm Transceivers new

We deal in Cisco,IBM,HP,3COM,D-Link modules,memory,cable,RAM,DDR,computer network products

2011-09-15

Inquire Now

  • 3COM moduel 1000BASE-LH70 GBIC network

3COM moduel 1000BASE-LH70 GBIC network new

We deal in Cisco,IBM,HP,3COM,D-Link modules,memory,cable,RAM,DDR,computer network products

2011-09-15

Inquire Now


Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
 Gallery  List
Didn't find what you're looking for?  Post a Buying Lead or contact  Hisupplier Customer Service Center  for help!